Winter Has
Passed
And Spring Has Come
twitter
    follow me on Twitter

    hualala
    Hello there



    Tricia. 16. Outta This World.
    Fly Away

    JiayiToh Jiyong's Me2Day SeungRi's Me2Day LoveSparklePony
    Friday, 16 November 2012 @ 06:16

    What?

    Me: I'm in deep shit.
    Pops: Don't always say negative things
    Me: I'm in uhhh good shit?
    Pops: Now that's better
    WHAT?

    back to top?
    monthly archive

    July 2012 August 2012 September 2012 October 2012 November 2012 December 2012 January 2013 February 2013
    recent entries

    SprainedI sprained my ankle apparently.Ugly, swoll... Down with flu.Damn flu.I think I got it from sitti... HellooooooooooWhatsup, finally changed blogskin ho... Finally free.. almostAlmost free.. Just withstand ... "Time of my life"Hell no, having Olevels is not ha... Hello.Yes, I'm definitely feeling the stress. I ou... Prelim 2 Exams are officially starting tomorrow...... Should I should I not?Ugh having problems again...... Hello again!Hmm, anyone wants to win B.A.P's autog... Hello.Wow, my last post was like since 11 Aug, whi...